Programmaschema

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
12:00
Long Time No Sea
+ Q&A, Rialto Boven
12:00
13:40

The Looming Storm
Railto Boven
12:00
14:00

Ala Changso
Kriterion K1
12:15
14:05

Turning 18
(following the screening of The Memory of Water), Kriterion K2
12:30
14:00

Ala Changso
Rialto Boven
14:15
16:05

Father
Kriterion K2
14:30
16:10

Run to the Beach
Kriterion K1
14:30
16:20
12:30
Dear Ex
Kriterion K1
12:45
14:25

Guang
Kriterion K2
13:30
15:00
Baby
Rialto Boven
12:30
13:55

On Your Wedding Day
Kriterion K2
12:45
14:35

Cities of Last Things
Kriterion K1
13:30
15:15

A Boy and Sungreen
Rialto boven
14:30
16:10


CinemAsia FilmLAB
+ Q&A Kriterion K1
15:30
17:15

Tracey
+ Q&A, Rialto Boven
16:45
18:45

Wushu Orphan
Kriterion K2
17:00
19:00

Ave Maryam
+ Q+A, Kriterion K1
17:30
19:00
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
Rainbow's Sunset
Kriterion K1
14:30
16:25
15:00
Run to the Beach
Kriterion K1
15:00
16:50

Turning 18
Kriterion K2
15:15
16:45
15:30
16:00
16:30
A Boy and Sungreen
Rialto Boven
16:45
18:25

Father
Kriterion K1
17:00
18:40

The Rib
Kriterion K2 (Trans Focus screening with Tracey - 19:15 + panel discussion)
17:30
19:00
Ave Maryam
+ Q&A, Rialto Boven
16:45
18:15

Chiwawa
Kriterion K1
16:45
18:30

Cities of Last Things
Kriterion K2
17:00
18:45
The Rib
Kriterion K2
16:30
18:00

Borne Bone Borne
Kriterion K1
16:45
18:35

Cek Toko Sebelah
Kriterion K2
18:30
20:15

The Lady Improper
Closing ceremony Kriterion K1
19:00
20:50

The Miracle of Crybaby Shottan
Rialto Boven
19:00
21:00

Rainbow's Sunset
Kriterion K2
20:45
22:40

Guang
Rialto Boven
21:30
23:00
17:00
On Your Wedding Day
Kriterion K2
17:00
18:50

Wushu Orphan
Kriterion K1
17:15
19:15

Cek Toko Sebelah
Kriterion K2
19:15
21:00

Little Forest
Kriterion K1
19:45
21:30

Dark Figure of Crime
Rialto Boven
21:00
22:50

Fish Bones
Kriterion K2
21:30
22:50

Baby
Kriterion K1
21:45
23:10
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
Aruna & Her Palate
Opening ceremony Kriterion K1
19:00
21:00

Aruna & Her Palate
Kriterion K2
19:15
21:00
Long Time No Sea
+ Q&A, Rialto Boven
19:00
20:40

A Tale of Samurai Cooking
Kriterion K1
19:00
21:00

Tracey
Kriterion K2 (Trans Focus screening with The Rib starts at 17:30 + panel discussion)
19:15
21:15


Chiwawa
Kriterion K1
21:20
23:05

Tumbbad
Rialto Boven
21:30
23:20

The Pool
+ Q&A, Kriterion K2
22:00
23:30
A Tale of Samurai Cooking
Rialto Boven
19:00
21:00

The Looming Storm
Kriterion K1
19:00
21:00

MIXED MATCH
+ Q&A, Kriterion K2
19:15
20:50
19:30
Fish Bones
Kriterion K2
19:30
20:55

Aruna & Her Palate
Kriterion K1
19:45
21:30

The Pool
Kriterion K2
21:15
22:45

The Miracle of Crybaby Shottan
Rialto Boven
21:30
23:40

Dark Figure of Crime
Kriterion K1
21:50
23:40

Folklore 2
POB & TOYOL + Q&A, Kriterion K2
23:00
01:20
20:00
20:30
21:00
Tumbbad
Kriterion K1
21:15
23:05

Borne Bone Borne
Rialto Boven
21:30
23:20

Secrets in the Hot Spring
Kriterion K2
21:45
23:35

Folklore 1
A MOTHER’S LOVE & NOBODY Kriterion K2
23:59
01:55
21:30
First Night Nerves
Kriterion K2
21:30
23:00
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30

Tuesday 5 march

Wednesday 6 march

Thursday 7 march

Friday 8 march

Saturday 9 march

Sunday 10 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
14:30
A Boy and Sungreen
Rialto boven
14:30
16:10
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
A Boy and Sungreen
Rialto Boven
16:45
18:25
17:00
17:30
18:00

Thursday 7 march

Saturday 9 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
19:00
A Tale of Samurai Cooking
Kriterion K1
19:00
21:00
A Tale of Samurai Cooking
Rialto Boven
19:00
21:00
19:30
20:00
20:30

Thursday 7 march

Friday 8 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
12:00
Ala Changso
Kriterion K1
12:15
14:05

Ala Changso
Rialto Boven
14:15
16:05
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00

Sunday 10 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30

Thursday 7 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
19:00
Aruna & Her Palate
Opening ceremony Kriterion K1
19:00
21:00

Aruna & Her Palate
Kriterion K2
19:15
21:00
19:30
Aruna & Her Palate
Kriterion K1
19:45
21:30
20:00
20:30
21:00

Tuesday 5 march

Saturday 9 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
16:30
Ave Maryam
+ Q&A, Rialto Boven
16:45
18:15
17:00
17:30
Ave Maryam
+ Q+A, Kriterion K1
17:30
19:00
18:00
18:30

Friday 8 march

Saturday 9 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
12:30
Baby
Rialto Boven
12:30
13:55
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
Baby
Kriterion K1
21:45
23:10
22:00
22:30
23:00

Wednesday 6 march

Saturday 9 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
16:30
Borne Bone Borne
Kriterion K1
16:45
18:35
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
Borne Bone Borne
Rialto Boven
21:30
23:20
22:00
22:30
23:00

Friday 8 march

Sunday 10 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
18:30
Cek Toko Sebelah
Kriterion K2
18:30
20:15
19:00
Cek Toko Sebelah
Kriterion K2
19:15
21:00
19:30
20:00
20:30

Wednesday 6 march

Sunday 10 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
16:30
Chiwawa
Kriterion K1
16:45
18:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
Chiwawa
Kriterion K1
21:20
23:05
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00

Thursday 7 march

Friday 8 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
15:30
CinemAsia FilmLAB
+ Q&A Kriterion K1
15:30
17:15
16:00
16:30
17:00

Saturday 9 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
13:30
Cities of Last Things
Kriterion K1
13:30
15:15
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
Cities of Last Things
Kriterion K2
17:00
18:45
17:30
18:00
18:30

Friday 8 march

Saturday 9 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
21:00
Dark Figure of Crime
Rialto Boven
21:00
22:50
21:30
Dark Figure of Crime
Kriterion K1
21:50
23:40
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30

Wednesday 6 march

Saturday 9 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
12:30
Dear Ex
Kriterion K1
12:45
14:25
13:00
13:30
14:00

Wednesday 6 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
14:30
Father
Kriterion K2
14:30
16:10
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
Father
Kriterion K1
17:00
18:40
17:30
18:00
18:30

Thursday 7 march

Sunday 10 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
First Night Nerves
Kriterion K2
21:30
23:00
22:00
22:30

Tuesday 5 march

Saturday 9 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
19:30
Fish Bones
Kriterion K2
19:30
20:55
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
Fish Bones
Kriterion K2
21:30
22:50
22:00
22:30

Wednesday 6 march

Saturday 9 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march

Friday 8 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march

Saturday 9 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
13:30
Guang
Kriterion K2
13:30
15:00
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
Guang
Rialto Boven
21:30
23:00
22:00
22:30

Wednesday 6 march

Sunday 10 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
19:30
Little Forest
Kriterion K1
19:45
21:30
20:00
20:30
21:00

Wednesday 6 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
12:00
Long Time No Sea
+ Q&A, Rialto Boven
12:00
13:40
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
Long Time No Sea
+ Q&A, Rialto Boven
19:00
20:40
19:30
20:00
20:30

Thursday 7 march

Sunday 10 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
19:00
MIXED MATCH
+ Q&A, Kriterion K2
19:15
20:50
19:30
20:00
20:30

Friday 8 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
12:30
On Your Wedding Day
Kriterion K2
12:45
14:35
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
On Your Wedding Day
Kriterion K2
17:00
18:50
17:30
18:00
18:30

Wednesday 6 march

Saturday 9 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
14:30
Rainbow's Sunset
Kriterion K1
14:30
16:25
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Rainbow's Sunset
Kriterion K2
20:45
22:40
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30

Friday 8 march

Sunday 10 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
14:30
Run to the Beach
Kriterion K1
14:30
16:20
15:00
Run to the Beach
Kriterion K1
15:00
16:50
15:30
16:00
16:30

Wednesday 6 march

Sunday 10 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
21:30
Secrets in the Hot Spring
Kriterion K2
21:45
23:35
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30

Friday 8 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
19:00
The Lady Improper
Closing ceremony Kriterion K1
19:00
20:50
19:30
20:00
20:30

Sunday 10 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
12:00
The Looming Storm
Railto Boven
12:00
14:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
The Looming Storm
Kriterion K1
19:00
21:00
19:30
20:00
20:30

Friday 8 march

Sunday 10 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
19:00
The Miracle of Crybaby Shottan
Rialto Boven
19:00
21:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
The Miracle of Crybaby Shottan
Rialto Boven
21:30
23:40
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30

Saturday 9 march

Sunday 10 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
21:00
The Pool
Kriterion K2
21:15
22:45
21:30
22:00
The Pool
+ Q&A, Kriterion K2
22:00
23:30
22:30
23:00

Thursday 7 march

Saturday 9 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
16:30
The Rib
Kriterion K2
16:30
18:00
17:00
17:30
The Rib
Kriterion K2 (Trans Focus screening with Tracey - 19:15 + panel discussion)
17:30
19:00
18:00
18:30

Thursday 7 march

Sunday 10 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
16:30
Tracey
+ Q&A, Rialto Boven
16:45
18:45
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
Tracey
Kriterion K2 (Trans Focus screening with The Rib starts at 17:30 + panel discussion)
19:15
21:15
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00

Thursday 7 march

Saturday 9 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
21:00
Tumbbad
Kriterion K1
21:15
23:05
21:30
Tumbbad
Rialto Boven
21:30
23:20
22:00
22:30
23:00

Thursday 7 march

Friday 8 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
12:30
Turning 18
(following the screening of The Memory of Water), Kriterion K2
12:30
14:00
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
Turning 18
Kriterion K2
15:15
16:45
15:30
16:00
16:30

Wednesday 6 march

Sunday 10 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
17:00
Wushu Orphan
Kriterion K1
17:15
19:15
Wushu Orphan
Kriterion K2
17:00
19:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00

Wednesday 6 march

Saturday 9 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
12:00
The Looming Storm
Railto Boven
12:00
14:00

Ala Changso
Kriterion K1
12:15
14:05

Turning 18
(following the screening of The Memory of Water), Kriterion K2
12:30
14:00

Ala Changso
Rialto Boven
14:15
16:05

Father
Kriterion K2
14:30
16:10

Run to the Beach
Kriterion K1
14:30
16:20
12:30
Dear Ex
Kriterion K1
12:45
14:25

Guang
Kriterion K2
13:30
15:00
Baby
Rialto Boven
12:30
13:55

On Your Wedding Day
Kriterion K2
12:45
14:35

Cities of Last Things
Kriterion K1
13:30
15:15


CinemAsia FilmLAB
+ Q&A Kriterion K1
15:30
17:15

Tracey
+ Q&A, Rialto Boven
16:45
18:45

Wushu Orphan
Kriterion K2
17:00
19:00

Ave Maryam
+ Q+A, Kriterion K1
17:30
19:00
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
Rainbow's Sunset
Kriterion K1
14:30
16:25
15:00
Run to the Beach
Kriterion K1
15:00
16:50

Turning 18
Kriterion K2
15:15
16:45
15:30
16:00
16:30
Ave Maryam
+ Q&A, Rialto Boven
16:45
18:15

Chiwawa
Kriterion K1
16:45
18:30

Cities of Last Things
Kriterion K2
17:00
18:45
The Rib
Kriterion K2
16:30
18:00

Borne Bone Borne
Kriterion K1
16:45
18:35

Cek Toko Sebelah
Kriterion K2
18:30
20:15

The Lady Improper
Closing ceremony Kriterion K1
19:00
20:50

Rainbow's Sunset
Kriterion K2
20:45
22:40

Guang
Rialto Boven
21:30
23:00
17:00
On Your Wedding Day
Kriterion K2
17:00
18:50

Wushu Orphan
Kriterion K1
17:15
19:15

Cek Toko Sebelah
Kriterion K2
19:15
21:00

Little Forest
Kriterion K1
19:45
21:30

Dark Figure of Crime
Rialto Boven
21:00
22:50

Fish Bones
Kriterion K2
21:30
22:50

Baby
Kriterion K1
21:45
23:10
Father
Kriterion K1
17:00
18:40

The Rib
Kriterion K2 (Trans Focus screening with Tracey - 19:15 + panel discussion)
17:30
19:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
Aruna & Her Palate
Opening ceremony Kriterion K1
19:00
21:00

Aruna & Her Palate
Kriterion K2
19:15
21:00
A Tale of Samurai Cooking
Kriterion K1
19:00
21:00

Tracey
Kriterion K2 (Trans Focus screening with The Rib starts at 17:30 + panel discussion)
19:15
21:15

Chiwawa
Kriterion K1
21:20
23:05

Tumbbad
Rialto Boven
21:30
23:20

The Pool
+ Q&A, Kriterion K2
22:00
23:30
A Tale of Samurai Cooking
Rialto Boven
19:00
21:00

The Looming Storm
Kriterion K1
19:00
21:00

MIXED MATCH
+ Q&A, Kriterion K2
19:15
20:50
19:30
Fish Bones
Kriterion K2
19:30
20:55

Aruna & Her Palate
Kriterion K1
19:45
21:30

The Pool
Kriterion K2
21:15
22:45

Dark Figure of Crime
Kriterion K1
21:50
23:40

Folklore 2
POB & TOYOL + Q&A, Kriterion K2
23:00
01:20
20:00
20:30
21:00
Tumbbad
Kriterion K1
21:15
23:05

Borne Bone Borne
Rialto Boven
21:30
23:20

Secrets in the Hot Spring
Kriterion K2
21:45
23:35

Folklore 1
A MOTHER’S LOVE & NOBODY Kriterion K2
23:59
01:55
21:30
First Night Nerves
Kriterion K2
21:30
23:00
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30

Tuesday 5 march

Wednesday 6 march

Thursday 7 march

Friday 8 march

Saturday 9 march

Sunday 10 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30

Thursday 7 march

Tuesday 5 march Wednesday 6 march Thursday 7 march Friday 8 march Saturday 9 march Sunday 10 march
12:00
Long Time No Sea
+ Q&A, Rialto Boven
12:00
13:40

The Looming Storm
Railto Boven
12:00
14:00

Ala Changso
Kriterion K1
12:15
14:05

Ala Changso
Rialto Boven
14:15
16:05
12:30
Baby
Rialto Boven
12:30
13:55
13:00
13:30
Guang
Kriterion K2
13:30
15:00
14:00
14:30
A Boy and Sungreen
Rialto boven
14:30
16:10
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
A Boy and Sungreen
Rialto Boven
16:45
18:25
Ave Maryam
+ Q&A, Rialto Boven
16:45
18:15
Tracey
+ Q&A, Rialto Boven
16:45
18:45

Ave Maryam
+ Q+A, Kriterion K1
17:30
19:00
Borne Bone Borne
Kriterion K1
16:45
18:35
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
Long Time No Sea
+ Q&A, Rialto Boven
19:00
20:40

A Tale of Samurai Cooking
Kriterion K1
19:00
21:00

Tracey
Kriterion K2 (Trans Focus screening with The Rib starts at 17:30 + panel discussion)
19:15
21:15
A Tale of Samurai Cooking
Rialto Boven
19:00
21:00

The Looming Storm
Kriterion K1
19:00
21:00
The Miracle of Crybaby Shottan
Rialto Boven
19:00
21:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
Tumbbad
Kriterion K1
21:15
23:05

Borne Bone Borne
Rialto Boven
21:30
23:20
21:30
Baby
Kriterion K1
21:45
23:10
Tumbbad
Rialto Boven
21:30
23:20
The Miracle of Crybaby Shottan
Rialto Boven
21:30
23:40
Guang
Rialto Boven
21:30
23:00
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30

Wednesday 6 march

Thursday 7 march

Friday 8 march

Saturday 9 march

Sunday 10 march

No timetable events available!
Tuesday 5 march
19:00
Aruna & Her Palate
Opening ceremony Kriterion K1
19:00
21:00

Aruna & Her Palate
Kriterion K2
19:15
21:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
First Night Nerves
Kriterion K2
21:30
23:00
22:00
22:30

Tuesday 5 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Tuesday 5 march
19:00
Aruna & Her Palate
Opening ceremony Kriterion K1
19:00
21:00

Aruna & Her Palate
Kriterion K2
19:15
21:00
19:30
20:00
20:30

Tuesday 5 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Tuesday 5 march
21:30
First Night Nerves
Kriterion K2
21:30
23:00
22:00
22:30

Tuesday 5 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Tuesday 5 march
19:00
Aruna & Her Palate
Opening ceremony Kriterion K1
19:00
21:00

Aruna & Her Palate
Kriterion K2
19:15
21:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
First Night Nerves
Kriterion K2
21:30
23:00
22:00
22:30

Tuesday 5 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events available!
Wednesday 6 march
12:30
Dear Ex
Kriterion K1
12:45
14:25

Guang
Kriterion K2
13:30
15:00
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
Run to the Beach
Kriterion K1
15:00
16:50

Turning 18
Kriterion K2
15:15
16:45
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
On Your Wedding Day
Kriterion K2
17:00
18:50

Wushu Orphan
Kriterion K1
17:15
19:15

Cek Toko Sebelah
Kriterion K2
19:15
21:00

Little Forest
Kriterion K1
19:45
21:30

Dark Figure of Crime
Rialto Boven
21:00
22:50

Fish Bones
Kriterion K2
21:30
22:50

Baby
Kriterion K1
21:45
23:10
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00

Wednesday 6 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Wednesday 6 march
21:30
Baby
Kriterion K1
21:45
23:10
22:00
22:30
23:00

Wednesday 6 march

No timetable events hours available!
Wednesday 6 march
19:00
Cek Toko Sebelah
Kriterion K2
19:15
21:00
19:30
20:00
20:30

Wednesday 6 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Wednesday 6 march
21:00
Dark Figure of Crime
Rialto Boven
21:00
22:50
21:30
22:00
22:30

Wednesday 6 march

Wednesday 6 march
12:30
Dear Ex
Kriterion K1
12:45
14:25
13:00
13:30
14:00

Wednesday 6 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Wednesday 6 march
21:30
Fish Bones
Kriterion K2
21:30
22:50
22:00
22:30

Wednesday 6 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Wednesday 6 march
13:30
Guang
Kriterion K2
13:30
15:00
14:00
14:30

Wednesday 6 march

Wednesday 6 march
19:30
Little Forest
Kriterion K1
19:45
21:30
20:00
20:30
21:00

Wednesday 6 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Wednesday 6 march
17:00
On Your Wedding Day
Kriterion K2
17:00
18:50
17:30
18:00
18:30

Wednesday 6 march

No timetable events hours available!
Wednesday 6 march
15:00
Run to the Beach
Kriterion K1
15:00
16:50
15:30
16:00
16:30

Wednesday 6 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Wednesday 6 march
15:00
Turning 18
Kriterion K2
15:15
16:45
15:30
16:00
16:30

Wednesday 6 march

Wednesday 6 march
17:00
Wushu Orphan
Kriterion K1
17:15
19:15
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00

Wednesday 6 march

Wednesday 6 march
12:30
Dear Ex
Kriterion K1
12:45
14:25

Guang
Kriterion K2
13:30
15:00
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
Run to the Beach
Kriterion K1
15:00
16:50

Turning 18
Kriterion K2
15:15
16:45
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
On Your Wedding Day
Kriterion K2
17:00
18:50

Wushu Orphan
Kriterion K1
17:15
19:15

Cek Toko Sebelah
Kriterion K2
19:15
21:00

Little Forest
Kriterion K1
19:45
21:30

Dark Figure of Crime
Rialto Boven
21:00
22:50

Fish Bones
Kriterion K2
21:30
22:50

Baby
Kriterion K1
21:45
23:10
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00

Wednesday 6 march

No timetable events hours available!
Wednesday 6 march
13:30
Guang
Kriterion K2
13:30
15:00
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
Baby
Kriterion K1
21:45
23:10
22:00
22:30
23:00

Wednesday 6 march

No timetable events available!
Thursday 7 march
16:30
A Boy and Sungreen
Rialto Boven
16:45
18:25

Father
Kriterion K1
17:00
18:40

The Rib
Kriterion K2 (Trans Focus screening with Tracey - 19:15 + panel discussion)
17:30
19:00
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
Long Time No Sea
+ Q&A, Rialto Boven
19:00
20:40

A Tale of Samurai Cooking
Kriterion K1
19:00
21:00

Tracey
Kriterion K2 (Trans Focus screening with The Rib starts at 17:30 + panel discussion)
19:15
21:15


Chiwawa
Kriterion K1
21:20
23:05

Tumbbad
Rialto Boven
21:30
23:20

The Pool
+ Q&A, Kriterion K2
22:00
23:30
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30

Thursday 7 march

Thursday 7 march
16:30
A Boy and Sungreen
Rialto Boven
16:45
18:25
17:00
17:30
18:00

Thursday 7 march

Thursday 7 march
19:00
A Tale of Samurai Cooking
Kriterion K1
19:00
21:00
19:30
20:00
20:30

Thursday 7 march

No timetable events hours available!
Thursday 7 march
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30

Thursday 7 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Thursday 7 march
21:00
Chiwawa
Kriterion K1
21:20
23:05
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00

Thursday 7 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Thursday 7 march
17:00
Father
Kriterion K1
17:00
18:40
17:30
18:00
18:30

Thursday 7 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Thursday 7 march
19:00
Long Time No Sea
+ Q&A, Rialto Boven
19:00
20:40
19:30
20:00
20:30

Thursday 7 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Thursday 7 march
22:00
The Pool
+ Q&A, Kriterion K2
22:00
23:30
22:30
23:00

Thursday 7 march

Thursday 7 march
17:30
The Rib
Kriterion K2 (Trans Focus screening with Tracey - 19:15 + panel discussion)
17:30
19:00
18:00
18:30

Thursday 7 march

Thursday 7 march
19:00
Tracey
Kriterion K2 (Trans Focus screening with The Rib starts at 17:30 + panel discussion)
19:15
21:15
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00

Thursday 7 march

Thursday 7 march
21:30
Tumbbad
Rialto Boven
21:30
23:20
22:00
22:30
23:00

Thursday 7 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Thursday 7 march
17:00
Father
Kriterion K1
17:00
18:40

The Rib
Kriterion K2 (Trans Focus screening with Tracey - 19:15 + panel discussion)
17:30
19:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
A Tale of Samurai Cooking
Kriterion K1
19:00
21:00

Tracey
Kriterion K2 (Trans Focus screening with The Rib starts at 17:30 + panel discussion)
19:15
21:15

Chiwawa
Kriterion K1
21:20
23:05

Tumbbad
Rialto Boven
21:30
23:20

The Pool
+ Q&A, Kriterion K2
22:00
23:30
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00

Thursday 7 march

Thursday 7 march
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30

Thursday 7 march

Thursday 7 march
16:30
A Boy and Sungreen
Rialto Boven
16:45
18:25
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
Long Time No Sea
+ Q&A, Rialto Boven
19:00
20:40

A Tale of Samurai Cooking
Kriterion K1
19:00
21:00

Tracey
Kriterion K2 (Trans Focus screening with The Rib starts at 17:30 + panel discussion)
19:15
21:15
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
Tumbbad
Rialto Boven
21:30
23:20
22:00
22:30
23:00

Thursday 7 march

No timetable events available!
Friday 8 march
14:30
Rainbow's Sunset
Kriterion K1
14:30
16:25
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
Ave Maryam
+ Q&A, Rialto Boven
16:45
18:15

Chiwawa
Kriterion K1
16:45
18:30

Cities of Last Things
Kriterion K2
17:00
18:45
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
A Tale of Samurai Cooking
Rialto Boven
19:00
21:00

The Looming Storm
Kriterion K1
19:00
21:00

MIXED MATCH
+ Q&A, Kriterion K2
19:15
20:50
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
Tumbbad
Kriterion K1
21:15
23:05

Borne Bone Borne
Rialto Boven
21:30
23:20

Secrets in the Hot Spring
Kriterion K2
21:45
23:35

Folklore 1
A MOTHER’S LOVE & NOBODY Kriterion K2
23:59
01:55
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30

Friday 8 march

No timetable events hours available!
Friday 8 march
19:00
A Tale of Samurai Cooking
Rialto Boven
19:00
21:00
19:30
20:00
20:30

Friday 8 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Friday 8 march
16:30
Ave Maryam
+ Q&A, Rialto Boven
16:45
18:15
17:00
17:30
18:00

Friday 8 march

No timetable events hours available!
Friday 8 march
21:30
Borne Bone Borne
Rialto Boven
21:30
23:20
22:00
22:30
23:00

Friday 8 march

No timetable events hours available!
Friday 8 march
16:30
Chiwawa
Kriterion K1
16:45
18:30
17:00
17:30
18:00

Friday 8 march

Friday 8 march
17:00
Cities of Last Things
Kriterion K2
17:00
18:45
17:30
18:00
18:30

Friday 8 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Friday 8 march

Friday 8 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Friday 8 march
19:00
MIXED MATCH
+ Q&A, Kriterion K2
19:15
20:50
19:30
20:00
20:30

Friday 8 march

No timetable events hours available!
Friday 8 march
14:30
Rainbow's Sunset
Kriterion K1
14:30
16:25
15:00
15:30
16:00

Friday 8 march

No timetable events hours available!
Friday 8 march
21:30
Secrets in the Hot Spring
Kriterion K2
21:45
23:35
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30

Friday 8 march

No timetable events hours available!
Friday 8 march
19:00
The Looming Storm
Kriterion K1
19:00
21:00
19:30
20:00
20:30

Friday 8 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Friday 8 march
21:00
Tumbbad
Kriterion K1
21:15
23:05
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00

Friday 8 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Friday 8 march
14:30
Rainbow's Sunset
Kriterion K1
14:30
16:25
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
Ave Maryam
+ Q&A, Rialto Boven
16:45
18:15

Chiwawa
Kriterion K1
16:45
18:30

Cities of Last Things
Kriterion K2
17:00
18:45
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
A Tale of Samurai Cooking
Rialto Boven
19:00
21:00

The Looming Storm
Kriterion K1
19:00
21:00

MIXED MATCH
+ Q&A, Kriterion K2
19:15
20:50
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
Tumbbad
Kriterion K1
21:15
23:05

Borne Bone Borne
Rialto Boven
21:30
23:20

Secrets in the Hot Spring
Kriterion K2
21:45
23:35

Folklore 1
A MOTHER’S LOVE & NOBODY Kriterion K2
23:59
01:55
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30

Friday 8 march

No timetable events hours available!
Friday 8 march
16:30
Ave Maryam
+ Q&A, Rialto Boven
16:45
18:15
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
A Tale of Samurai Cooking
Rialto Boven
19:00
21:00

The Looming Storm
Kriterion K1
19:00
21:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
Tumbbad
Kriterion K1
21:15
23:05

Borne Bone Borne
Rialto Boven
21:30
23:20
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00

Friday 8 march

No timetable events available!
Saturday 9 march
12:30
Baby
Rialto Boven
12:30
13:55

On Your Wedding Day
Kriterion K2
12:45
14:35

Cities of Last Things
Kriterion K1
13:30
15:15

A Boy and Sungreen
Rialto boven
14:30
16:10


CinemAsia FilmLAB
+ Q&A Kriterion K1
15:30
17:15

Tracey
+ Q&A, Rialto Boven
16:45
18:45

Wushu Orphan
Kriterion K2
17:00
19:00

Ave Maryam
+ Q+A, Kriterion K1
17:30
19:00
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
Fish Bones
Kriterion K2
19:30
20:55

Aruna & Her Palate
Kriterion K1
19:45
21:30

The Pool
Kriterion K2
21:15
22:45

The Miracle of Crybaby Shottan
Rialto Boven
21:30
23:40

Dark Figure of Crime
Kriterion K1
21:50
23:40

Folklore 2
POB & TOYOL + Q&A, Kriterion K2
23:00
01:20
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30

Saturday 9 march

Saturday 9 march
14:30
A Boy and Sungreen
Rialto boven
14:30
16:10
15:00
15:30
16:00

Saturday 9 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Saturday 9 march
19:30
Aruna & Her Palate
Kriterion K1
19:45
21:30
20:00
20:30
21:00

Saturday 9 march

Saturday 9 march
17:30
Ave Maryam
+ Q+A, Kriterion K1
17:30
19:00
18:00
18:30

Saturday 9 march

Saturday 9 march
12:30
Baby
Rialto Boven
12:30
13:55
13:00
13:30

Saturday 9 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Saturday 9 march
15:30
CinemAsia FilmLAB
+ Q&A Kriterion K1
15:30
17:15
16:00
16:30
17:00

Saturday 9 march

Saturday 9 march
13:30
Cities of Last Things
Kriterion K1
13:30
15:15
14:00
14:30
15:00

Saturday 9 march

Saturday 9 march
21:30
Dark Figure of Crime
Kriterion K1
21:50
23:40
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30

Saturday 9 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Saturday 9 march
15:00
15:30
16:00

Saturday 9 march

Saturday 9 march
19:30
Fish Bones
Kriterion K2
19:30
20:55
20:00
20:30

Saturday 9 march

No timetable events hours available!
Saturday 9 march

Saturday 9 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Saturday 9 march
12:30
On Your Wedding Day
Kriterion K2
12:45
14:35
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30

Saturday 9 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Saturday 9 march
21:30
The Miracle of Crybaby Shottan
Rialto Boven
21:30
23:40
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30

Saturday 9 march

Saturday 9 march
21:00
The Pool
Kriterion K2
21:15
22:45
21:30
22:00
22:30

Saturday 9 march

No timetable events hours available!
Saturday 9 march
16:30
Tracey
+ Q&A, Rialto Boven
16:45
18:45
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30

Saturday 9 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Saturday 9 march
17:00
Wushu Orphan
Kriterion K2
17:00
19:00
17:30
18:00
18:30

Saturday 9 march

Saturday 9 march
12:30
Baby
Rialto Boven
12:30
13:55

On Your Wedding Day
Kriterion K2
12:45
14:35

Cities of Last Things
Kriterion K1
13:30
15:15


CinemAsia FilmLAB
+ Q&A Kriterion K1
15:30
17:15

Tracey
+ Q&A, Rialto Boven
16:45
18:45

Wushu Orphan
Kriterion K2
17:00
19:00

Ave Maryam
+ Q+A, Kriterion K1
17:30
19:00
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
Fish Bones
Kriterion K2
19:30
20:55

Aruna & Her Palate
Kriterion K1
19:45
21:30

The Pool
Kriterion K2
21:15
22:45

Dark Figure of Crime
Kriterion K1
21:50
23:40

Folklore 2
POB & TOYOL + Q&A, Kriterion K2
23:00
01:20
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30

Saturday 9 march

No timetable events hours available!
Saturday 9 march
12:30
Baby
Rialto Boven
12:30
13:55
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
A Boy and Sungreen
Rialto boven
14:30
16:10
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
Tracey
+ Q&A, Rialto Boven
16:45
18:45

Ave Maryam
+ Q+A, Kriterion K1
17:30
19:00
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
The Miracle of Crybaby Shottan
Rialto Boven
21:30
23:40
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30

Saturday 9 march

No timetable events available!
Sunday 10 march
12:00
Long Time No Sea
+ Q&A, Rialto Boven
12:00
13:40

The Looming Storm
Railto Boven
12:00
14:00

Ala Changso
Kriterion K1
12:15
14:05

Turning 18
(following the screening of The Memory of Water), Kriterion K2
12:30
14:00

Ala Changso
Rialto Boven
14:15
16:05

Father
Kriterion K2
14:30
16:10

Run to the Beach
Kriterion K1
14:30
16:20
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
The Rib
Kriterion K2
16:30
18:00

Borne Bone Borne
Kriterion K1
16:45
18:35

Cek Toko Sebelah
Kriterion K2
18:30
20:15

The Lady Improper
Closing ceremony Kriterion K1
19:00
20:50

The Miracle of Crybaby Shottan
Rialto Boven
19:00
21:00

Rainbow's Sunset
Kriterion K2
20:45
22:40

Guang
Rialto Boven
21:30
23:00
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30

Sunday 10 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Sunday 10 march
12:00
Ala Changso
Kriterion K1
12:15
14:05

Ala Changso
Rialto Boven
14:15
16:05
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00

Sunday 10 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Sunday 10 march
16:30
Borne Bone Borne
Kriterion K1
16:45
18:35
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30

Sunday 10 march

Sunday 10 march
18:30
Cek Toko Sebelah
Kriterion K2
18:30
20:15
19:00
19:30
20:00

Sunday 10 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Sunday 10 march
14:30
Father
Kriterion K2
14:30
16:10
15:00
15:30
16:00

Sunday 10 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Sunday 10 march
21:30
Guang
Rialto Boven
21:30
23:00
22:00
22:30

Sunday 10 march

No timetable events hours available!
Sunday 10 march
12:00
Long Time No Sea
+ Q&A, Rialto Boven
12:00
13:40
12:30
13:00
13:30

Sunday 10 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Sunday 10 march
20:30
Rainbow's Sunset
Kriterion K2
20:45
22:40
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30

Sunday 10 march

Sunday 10 march
14:30
Run to the Beach
Kriterion K1
14:30
16:20
15:00
15:30
16:00

Sunday 10 march

No timetable events hours available!
Sunday 10 march
19:00
The Lady Improper
Closing ceremony Kriterion K1
19:00
20:50
19:30
20:00
20:30

Sunday 10 march

Sunday 10 march
12:00
The Looming Storm
Railto Boven
12:00
14:00
12:30
13:00
13:30

Sunday 10 march

Sunday 10 march
19:00
The Miracle of Crybaby Shottan
Rialto Boven
19:00
21:00
19:30
20:00
20:30

Sunday 10 march

No timetable events hours available!
Sunday 10 march
16:30
The Rib
Kriterion K2
16:30
18:00
17:00
17:30

Sunday 10 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Sunday 10 march
12:30
Turning 18
(following the screening of The Memory of Water), Kriterion K2
12:30
14:00
13:00
13:30

Sunday 10 march

No timetable events hours available!
Sunday 10 march
12:00
The Looming Storm
Railto Boven
12:00
14:00

Ala Changso
Kriterion K1
12:15
14:05

Turning 18
(following the screening of The Memory of Water), Kriterion K2
12:30
14:00

Ala Changso
Rialto Boven
14:15
16:05

Father
Kriterion K2
14:30
16:10

Run to the Beach
Kriterion K1
14:30
16:20
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
The Rib
Kriterion K2
16:30
18:00

Borne Bone Borne
Kriterion K1
16:45
18:35

Cek Toko Sebelah
Kriterion K2
18:30
20:15

The Lady Improper
Closing ceremony Kriterion K1
19:00
20:50

Rainbow's Sunset
Kriterion K2
20:45
22:40

Guang
Rialto Boven
21:30
23:00
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30

Sunday 10 march

No timetable events hours available!
Sunday 10 march
12:00
Long Time No Sea
+ Q&A, Rialto Boven
12:00
13:40

The Looming Storm
Railto Boven
12:00
14:00

Ala Changso
Kriterion K1
12:15
14:05

Ala Changso
Rialto Boven
14:15
16:05
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
Borne Bone Borne
Kriterion K1
16:45
18:35
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
The Miracle of Crybaby Shottan
Rialto Boven
19:00
21:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
Guang
Rialto Boven
21:30
23:00
22:00
22:30

Sunday 10 march

No timetable events available!