Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
11.00
Bumi Manusia
Studio/K SK1
11.15
14.20

Balloon 气球
Rialto
12.00
13.45

CinemAsia Queer Art Brunch
Studio/K SK4
12.00
14.00



The Ugly Model
Studio/K Z3
15.00
16.30


Suk Suk 叔.叔
Studio/K SK1
16.40
18.30


FilmLAB Network Borrel
Studio/K Café
17.00
19.00

Coming Home Again
Studio/K SK3
17.15
18.45

BODY SESSIONS x Cinemasia LGBTQ+
Studio/K Sk4
18.00
20.00

Fagara 花椒之味
Rialto
19.00
21.00

Gundala
Studio/K SK3
19.15
21.00

11.30
Bumi Manusia
Studio/K SK1
11.45
14.50

Balloon 气球
Rialto
12.30
14.15

Little Q 小Q
Studio/K Z3
12.45
14.35

Verdict
Rialto
14.30
16.35


12.00
12.30
13.00
13.30
14.00
14.30
Little Q 小Q
Studio/K Z3
14.30
16.20

Producing In A Time of Flux
Pakhuis de Zwijger
15.00
16.30
Verdict
Studio/K SK3
14.45
16.50

John Denver Trending
Studio/K SK1
16.50
18.20


Lingua Franca
Studio/K SK3
17.15
18.50
15.00
The River in Me 大河唱
Studio/K SK3
15.15
16.50
15.30
16.00
16.30
The Taste of Pho
Studio/K SK3
16.40
18.10

A Man Called Ahok
Studio/K SK1
16.45
18.30

17.00
The Wayfarers
Studio/K SK3
17.15
18.35
Complicity
Studio/K SK3
17.00
18.45

Homecoming
Rialto
17.15
18.45

Yellow Ribbon 당신의 사월
Studio/K Z1
17.20
18.50

Translation Between Thresholds
Studio/K SK4
17.30
19.00
17.30
18.00
18.30
19.00
Homecoming
Rialto
19.00
20.30


A Man Called Ahok
Studio/K SK3
19.15
21.00

Overseas
Rialto
21.00
22.30

Gundala
Studio/K SK1
21.30
23.30

Suk Suk 叔.叔
Studio/K SK3
19.05
20.55


FilmLAB Jam Session
Studio K Café
20.00
22.30

John Denver Trending
Rialto
21.30
23.05

Fagara 花椒之味
Studio/K Z3
21.30
23.30

Detention 返校
Studio/K Z1
21.45
23.30

Exit 엑시트
Studio/K Z3
19.15
21.00



Moonlit Winter 윤희에게
Studio/K Z3
21.20
23.05


Spectacular Spectrum Spectators x Dance Dance Revolution
Studio/K
23.00
01.00
End time is up to you

Two sisters
Studio/K SK3
23.59
01.30
Midnight screening

Tezuka’s Barbara ばるぼら
Studio/K Z1
23.59
02.05
Starts past midnight 00:15
The River in Me 大河唱
Rialto
19.00
20.35

Heavy Craving
Studio/K SK1
19.30
21.00

Moonlit Winter 윤희에게
Studio/K Z3
19.30
21.15

19.30
20.00
20.30
21.00
The Wayfarers
Rialto
21.30
22.50

Detention 返校
Studio/K Z3
21.40
23.25

Exit 엑시트
Studio/K Z1
21.45
23.30
21.30
22.00
22.30
23.00
23.30
Tezuka’s Barbara ばるぼら
Studio/K SK1
23.50
01.40

Two sisters
Studio/K SK3
23.59
01.30
Midnight screening

Wednesday 4 march

Thursday 5 march

Friday 6 march

Saturday 7 march

Sunday 8 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
16.30
A Man Called Ahok
Studio/K SK1
16.45
18.30
17.00
17.30
18.00
18.30
19.00
A Man Called Ahok
Studio/K SK3
19.15
21.00
19.30
20.00
20.30

Wednesday 4 march

Thursday 5 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
12.00
Balloon 气球
Rialto
12.00
13.45
12.30
Balloon 气球
Rialto
12.30
14.15
13.00
13.30
14.00

Saturday 7 march

Sunday 8 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
21.00
21.30
22.00
22.30

Saturday 7 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
18.00
BODY SESSIONS x Cinemasia LGBTQ+
Studio/K Sk4
18.00
20.00
18.30
19.00
19.30

Saturday 7 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
11.00
Bumi Manusia
Studio/K SK1
11.15
14.20
11.30
Bumi Manusia
Studio/K SK1
11.45
14.50
12.00
12.30
13.00
13.30
14.00
14.30

Saturday 7 march

Sunday 8 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
12.00
CinemAsia Queer Art Brunch
Studio/K SK4
12.00
14.00
12.30
13.00
13.30

Saturday 7 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
17.00
Coming Home Again
Studio/K SK3
17.15
18.45
17.30
18.00
18.30

Saturday 7 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
17.00
Complicity
Studio/K SK3
17.00
18.45
17.30
18.00
18.30

Sunday 8 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
21.30
Detention 返校
Studio/K Z1
21.45
23.30
Detention 返校
Studio/K Z3
21.40
23.25
22.00
22.30
23.00

Thursday 5 march

Saturday 7 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
14.00
14.30
15.00
15.30
16.00
16.30
17.00
17.30
18.00
18.30
19.00
19.30
20.00
20.30
21.00
21.30
22.00
22.30
23.00

Friday 6 march

Saturday 7 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
19.00
Exit 엑시트
Studio/K Z3
19.15
21.00
19.30
20.00
20.30
21.00
21.30
Exit 엑시트
Studio/K Z1
21.45
23.30
22.00
22.30
23.00

Friday 6 march

Saturday 7 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
19.00
Fagara 花椒之味
Rialto
19.00
21.00
19.30
20.00
20.30
21.00
21.30
Fagara 花椒之味
Studio/K Z3
21.30
23.30
22.00
22.30
23.00

Thursday 5 march

Saturday 7 march

No timetable events hours available!
Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
20.00
FilmLAB Jam Session
Studio K Café
20.00
22.30
20.30
21.00
21.30
22.00

Thursday 5 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
17.00
FilmLAB Network Borrel
Studio/K Café
17.00
19.00
17.30
18.00
18.30

Saturday 7 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
19.00
Gundala
Studio/K SK3
19.15
21.00
19.30
20.00
20.30
21.00
21.30
Gundala
Studio/K SK1
21.30
23.30
22.00
22.30
23.00

Wednesday 4 march

Saturday 7 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
19.30
Heavy Craving
Studio/K SK1
19.30
21.00
20.00
20.30

Sunday 8 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
17.00
Homecoming
Rialto
17.15
18.45
17.30
18.00
18.30
19.00
Homecoming
Rialto
19.00
20.30
19.30
20.00

Wednesday 4 march

Sunday 8 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
17.00
Lingua Franca
Studio/K SK3
17.15
18.50
17.30
18.00
18.30

Friday 6 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
12.30
Little Q 小Q
Studio/K Z3
12.45
14.35
13.00
13.30
14.00
14.30
Little Q 小Q
Studio/K Z3
14.30
16.20
15.00
15.30
16.00

Thursday 5 march

Sunday 8 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
20.00
20.30
21.00
21.30

Thursday 5 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
16.30
17.00
17.30
18.00
18.30

Thursday 5 march

Saturday 7 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
19.30
Moonlit Winter 윤희에게
Studio/K Z3
19.30
21.15
20.00
20.30
21.00
Moonlit Winter 윤희에게
Studio/K Z3
21.20
23.05
21.30
22.00
22.30
23.00

Friday 6 march

Sunday 8 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
19.00
19.30
20.00
20.30
21.00
21.30

Wednesday 4 march

Friday 6 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
16.00
16.30
17.00
17.30

Saturday 7 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
21.00
Overseas
Rialto
21.00
22.30
21.30
22.00

Wednesday 4 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
13.00
13.30
14.00
14.30
15.00
15.30
16.00

Saturday 7 march

Sunday 8 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
15.00
Producing In A Time of Flux
Pakhuis de Zwijger
15.00
16.30
15.30
16.00

Thursday 5 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
19.00
19.30
20.00
20.30
21.00
21.30
22.00
22.30
23.00

Thursday 5 march

Sunday 8 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march

Friday 6 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
16.30
Suk Suk 叔.叔
Studio/K SK1
16.40
18.30
17.00
17.30
18.00
18.30
19.00
Suk Suk 叔.叔
Studio/K SK3
19.05
20.55
19.30
20.00
20.30

Thursday 5 march

Saturday 7 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
15.30
16.00
16.30

Sunday 8 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march

Friday 6 march

Saturday 7 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
20.00
20.30

Saturday 7 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
15.00
The River in Me 大河唱
Studio/K SK3
15.15
16.50
15.30
16.00
16.30
17.00
17.30
18.00
18.30
19.00
The River in Me 大河唱
Rialto
19.00
20.35
19.30
20.00
20.30

Wednesday 4 march

Sunday 8 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
16.30
The Taste of Pho
Studio/K SK3
16.40
18.10
17.00
17.30
18.00

Thursday 5 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
15.00
The Ugly Model
Studio/K Z3
15.00
16.30
15.30
16.00

Saturday 7 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
17.00
The Wayfarers
Studio/K SK3
17.15
18.35
17.30
18.00
18.30
19.00
19.30
20.00
20.30
21.00
21.30
The Wayfarers
Rialto
21.30
22.50
22.00
22.30

Wednesday 4 march

Saturday 7 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
21.30
22.00
22.30
23.00
23.30

Friday 6 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
17.30
Translation Between Thresholds
Studio/K SK4
17.30
19.00
18.00
18.30

Sunday 8 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march

Friday 6 march

Saturday 7 march

No timetable events hours available!
Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
20.00
20.30
21.00
21.30
Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
14.30
Verdict
Studio/K SK3
14.45
16.50
Verdict
Rialto
14.30
16.35
15.00
15.30
16.00
16.30

Friday 6 march

Sunday 8 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
17.00
Yellow Ribbon 당신의 사월
Studio/K Z1
17.20
18.50
17.30
18.00
18.30

Friday 6 march

Sunday 8 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
15.00
Producing In A Time of Flux
Pakhuis de Zwijger
15.00
16.30
15.30
16.00

Thursday 5 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
12.00
Balloon 气球
Rialto
12.00
13.45
12.30
Balloon 气球
Rialto
12.30
14.15
13.00
13.30
14.00
14.30
Verdict
Studio/K SK3
14.45
16.50

John Denver Trending
Studio/K SK1
16.50
18.20

Verdict
Rialto
14.30
16.35
15.00
The River in Me 大河唱
Studio/K SK3
15.15
16.50
15.30
16.00
16.30
17.00
The Wayfarers
Studio/K SK3
17.15
18.35
Homecoming
Rialto
17.15
18.45

Yellow Ribbon 당신의 사월
Studio/K Z1
17.20
18.50
17.30
18.00
18.30
19.00
Homecoming
Rialto
19.00
20.30


Overseas
Rialto
21.00
22.30
Fagara 花椒之味
Rialto
19.00
21.00
The River in Me 大河唱
Rialto
19.00
20.35
19.30
20.00
20.30
21.00
21.30
John Denver Trending
Rialto
21.30
23.05

Fagara 花椒之味
Studio/K Z3
21.30
23.30
The Wayfarers
Rialto
21.30
22.50
22.00
22.30
23.00

Wednesday 4 march

Thursday 5 march

Friday 6 march

Saturday 7 march

Sunday 8 march

Wednesday 4 march Thursday 5 march Friday 6 march Saturday 7 march Sunday 8 march
11.00
Bumi Manusia
Studio/K SK1
11.15
14.20

CinemAsia Queer Art Brunch
Studio/K SK4
12.00
14.00

11.30
Bumi Manusia
Studio/K SK1
11.45
14.50

Little Q 小Q
Studio/K Z3
12.45
14.35

Verdict
Rialto
14.30
16.35


12.00
12.30
13.00
13.30
14.00
14.30
Little Q 小Q
Studio/K Z3
14.30
16.20
Verdict
Studio/K SK3
14.45
16.50

John Denver Trending
Studio/K SK1
16.50
18.20


Lingua Franca
Studio/K SK3
17.15
18.50
15.00
The River in Me 大河唱
Studio/K SK3
15.15
16.50
The Ugly Model
Studio/K Z3
15.00
16.30


Suk Suk 叔.叔
Studio/K SK1
16.40
18.30

FilmLAB Network Borrel
Studio/K Café
17.00
19.00

Coming Home Again
Studio/K SK3
17.15
18.45

BODY SESSIONS x Cinemasia LGBTQ+
Studio/K Sk4
18.00
20.00

Fagara 花椒之味
Rialto
19.00
21.00

Gundala
Studio/K SK3
19.15
21.00

15.30
16.00
16.30
The Taste of Pho
Studio/K SK3
16.40
18.10

A Man Called Ahok
Studio/K SK1
16.45
18.30
17.00
The Wayfarers
Studio/K SK3
17.15
18.35
Complicity
Studio/K SK3
17.00
18.45

Yellow Ribbon 당신의 사월
Studio/K Z1
17.20
18.50

Translation Between Thresholds
Studio/K SK4
17.30
19.00
17.30
18.00
18.30
19.00
A Man Called Ahok
Studio/K SK3
19.15
21.00

Gundala
Studio/K SK1
21.30
23.30
Suk Suk 叔.叔
Studio/K SK3
19.05
20.55


FilmLAB Jam Session
Studio K Café
20.00
22.30

John Denver Trending
Rialto
21.30
23.05

Fagara 花椒之味
Studio/K Z3
21.30
23.30

Detention 返校
Studio/K Z1
21.45
23.30

Exit 엑시트
Studio/K Z3
19.15
21.00


Moonlit Winter 윤희에게
Studio/K Z3
21.20
23.05


Spectacular Spectrum Spectators x Dance Dance Revolution
Studio/K
23.00
01.00
End time is up to you

Two sisters
Studio/K SK3
23.59
01.30
Midnight screening

Tezuka’s Barbara ばるぼら
Studio/K Z1
23.59
02.05
Starts past midnight 00:15
The River in Me 大河唱
Rialto
19.00
20.35

Heavy Craving
Studio/K SK1
19.30
21.00

Moonlit Winter 윤희에게
Studio/K Z3
19.30
21.15
19.30
20.00
20.30
21.00
The Wayfarers
Rialto
21.30
22.50

Detention 返校
Studio/K Z3
21.40
23.25

Exit 엑시트
Studio/K Z1
21.45
23.30
21.30
22.00
22.30
23.00
23.30
Tezuka’s Barbara ばるぼら
Studio/K SK1
23.50
01.40

Two sisters
Studio/K SK3
23.59
01.30
Midnight screening

Wednesday 4 march

Thursday 5 march

Friday 6 march

Saturday 7 march

Sunday 8 march

No timetable events available!
Wednesday 4 march
15:00
The River in Me 大河唱
Studio/K SK3
15:15
16:50
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
The Wayfarers
Studio/K SK3
17:15
18:35
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
Homecoming
Rialto
19:00
20:30


A Man Called Ahok
Studio/K SK3
19:15
21:00

Overseas
Rialto
21:00
22:30

Gundala
Studio/K SK1
21:30
23:30
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00

Wednesday 4 march

Wednesday 4 march
19:00
A Man Called Ahok
Studio/K SK3
19:15
21:00
19:30
20:00
20:30

Wednesday 4 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Wednesday 4 march
21:30
Gundala
Studio/K SK1
21:30
23:30
22:00
22:30
23:00

Wednesday 4 march

No timetable events hours available!
Wednesday 4 march
19:00
Homecoming
Rialto
19:00
20:30
19:30
20:00

Wednesday 4 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Wednesday 4 march
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30

Wednesday 4 march

No timetable events hours available!
Wednesday 4 march
21:00
Overseas
Rialto
21:00
22:30
21:30
22:00

Wednesday 4 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Wednesday 4 march
15:00
The River in Me 大河唱
Studio/K SK3
15:15
16:50
15:30
16:00
16:30

Wednesday 4 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Wednesday 4 march
17:00
The Wayfarers
Studio/K SK3
17:15
18:35
17:30
18:00
18:30

Wednesday 4 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Wednesday 4 march
15:00
The River in Me 大河唱
Studio/K SK3
15:15
16:50
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
The Wayfarers
Studio/K SK3
17:15
18:35
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
Homecoming
Rialto
19:00
20:30


Overseas
Rialto
21:00
22:30
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00

Wednesday 4 march

Wednesday 4 march
15:00
The River in Me 大河唱
Studio/K SK3
15:15
16:50
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
The Wayfarers
Studio/K SK3
17:15
18:35
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
A Man Called Ahok
Studio/K SK3
19:15
21:00

Gundala
Studio/K SK1
21:30
23:30
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00

Wednesday 4 march

No timetable events available!
Thursday 5 march
14:30
Little Q 小Q
Studio/K Z3
14:30
16:20

Producing In A Time of Flux
Pakhuis de Zwijger
15:00
16:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
The Taste of Pho
Studio/K SK3
16:40
18:10

A Man Called Ahok
Studio/K SK1
16:45
18:30

17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
Suk Suk 叔.叔
Studio/K SK3
19:05
20:55


FilmLAB Jam Session
Studio K Café
20:00
22:30

John Denver Trending
Rialto
21:30
23:05

Fagara 花椒之味
Studio/K Z3
21:30
23:30

Detention 返校
Studio/K Z1
21:45
23:30
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00

Thursday 5 march

Thursday 5 march
16:30
A Man Called Ahok
Studio/K SK1
16:45
18:30
17:00
17:30
18:00

Thursday 5 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Thursday 5 march
21:30
Detention 返校
Studio/K Z1
21:45
23:30
22:00
22:30
23:00

Thursday 5 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Thursday 5 march
21:30
Fagara 花椒之味
Studio/K Z3
21:30
23:30
22:00
22:30
23:00

Thursday 5 march

No timetable events hours available!
Thursday 5 march
20:00
FilmLAB Jam Session
Studio K Café
20:00
22:30
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00

Thursday 5 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Thursday 5 march
14:30
Little Q 小Q
Studio/K Z3
14:30
16:20
15:00
15:30
16:00

Thursday 5 march

Thursday 5 march
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30

Thursday 5 march

Thursday 5 march
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30

Thursday 5 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Thursday 5 march
15:00
Producing In A Time of Flux
Pakhuis de Zwijger
15:00
16:30
15:30
16:00

Thursday 5 march

Thursday 5 march
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00

Thursday 5 march

No timetable events hours available!
Thursday 5 march
19:00
Suk Suk 叔.叔
Studio/K SK3
19:05
20:55
19:30
20:00
20:30

Thursday 5 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Thursday 5 march
16:30
The Taste of Pho
Studio/K SK3
16:40
18:10
17:00
17:30
18:00

Thursday 5 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Thursday 5 march
15:00
Producing In A Time of Flux
Pakhuis de Zwijger
15:00
16:30
15:30
16:00

Thursday 5 march

Thursday 5 march
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
John Denver Trending
Rialto
21:30
23:05

Fagara 花椒之味
Studio/K Z3
21:30
23:30
22:00
22:30
23:00

Thursday 5 march

Thursday 5 march
14:30
Little Q 小Q
Studio/K Z3
14:30
16:20
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
The Taste of Pho
Studio/K SK3
16:40
18:10

A Man Called Ahok
Studio/K SK1
16:45
18:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
Suk Suk 叔.叔
Studio/K SK3
19:05
20:55


FilmLAB Jam Session
Studio K Café
20:00
22:30

John Denver Trending
Rialto
21:30
23:05

Fagara 花椒之味
Studio/K Z3
21:30
23:30

Detention 返校
Studio/K Z1
21:45
23:30
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00

Thursday 5 march

No timetable events available!
Friday 6 march
14:30
Verdict
Studio/K SK3
14:45
16:50

John Denver Trending
Studio/K SK1
16:50
18:20


Lingua Franca
Studio/K SK3
17:15
18:50
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
Exit 엑시트
Studio/K Z3
19:15
21:00



Moonlit Winter 윤희에게
Studio/K Z3
21:20
23:05


Spectacular Spectrum Spectators x Dance Dance Revolution
Studio/K
23:00
01:00
End time is up to you

Two sisters
Studio/K SK3
23:59
01:30
Midnight screening

Tezuka’s Barbara ばるぼら
Studio/K Z1
23:59
02:05
Starts past midnight 00:15
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30

Friday 6 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Friday 6 march
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00

Friday 6 march

Friday 6 march
19:00
Exit 엑시트
Studio/K Z3
19:15
21:00
19:30
20:00
20:30

Friday 6 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Friday 6 march
17:00
Lingua Franca
Studio/K SK3
17:15
18:50
17:30
18:00
18:30

Friday 6 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Friday 6 march
21:00
Moonlit Winter 윤희에게
Studio/K Z3
21:20
23:05
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00

Friday 6 march

Friday 6 march
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30

Friday 6 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Friday 6 march

Friday 6 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Friday 6 march

Friday 6 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Friday 6 march
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30

Friday 6 march

No timetable events hours available!
Friday 6 march

Friday 6 march

No timetable events hours available!
Friday 6 march
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
Friday 6 march
14:30
Verdict
Studio/K SK3
14:45
16:50
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30

Friday 6 march

Friday 6 march
17:00
17:30
18:00

Friday 6 march

No timetable events hours available!
Friday 6 march
14:30
Verdict
Studio/K SK3
14:45
16:50

John Denver Trending
Studio/K SK1
16:50
18:20

15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Friday 6 march
14:30
Verdict
Studio/K SK3
14:45
16:50

John Denver Trending
Studio/K SK1
16:50
18:20


Lingua Franca
Studio/K SK3
17:15
18:50
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
Exit 엑시트
Studio/K Z3
19:15
21:00


Moonlit Winter 윤희에게
Studio/K Z3
21:20
23:05


Spectacular Spectrum Spectators x Dance Dance Revolution
Studio/K
23:00
01:00
End time is up to you

Two sisters
Studio/K SK3
23:59
01:30
Midnight screening

Tezuka’s Barbara ばるぼら
Studio/K Z1
23:59
02:05
Starts past midnight 00:15
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30

Friday 6 march

No timetable events available!
Saturday 7 march
11:00
Bumi Manusia
Studio/K SK1
11:15
14:20

Balloon 气球
Rialto
12:00
13:45

CinemAsia Queer Art Brunch
Studio/K SK4
12:00
14:00



The Ugly Model
Studio/K Z3
15:00
16:30


Suk Suk 叔.叔
Studio/K SK1
16:40
18:30


FilmLAB Network Borrel
Studio/K Café
17:00
19:00

Coming Home Again
Studio/K SK3
17:15
18:45

BODY SESSIONS x Cinemasia LGBTQ+
Studio/K Sk4
18:00
20:00

Fagara 花椒之味
Rialto
19:00
21:00

Gundala
Studio/K SK3
19:15
21:00

11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
The Wayfarers
Rialto
21:30
22:50

Detention 返校
Studio/K Z3
21:40
23:25

Exit 엑시트
Studio/K Z1
21:45
23:30
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
No timetable events hours available!
Saturday 7 march
12:00
Balloon 气球
Rialto
12:00
13:45
12:30
13:00
13:30

Saturday 7 march

Saturday 7 march
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30

Saturday 7 march

Saturday 7 march
18:00
BODY SESSIONS x Cinemasia LGBTQ+
Studio/K Sk4
18:00
20:00
18:30
19:00
19:30

Saturday 7 march

Saturday 7 march
11:00
Bumi Manusia
Studio/K SK1
11:15
14:20
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00

Saturday 7 march

Saturday 7 march
12:00
CinemAsia Queer Art Brunch
Studio/K SK4
12:00
14:00
12:30
13:00
13:30

Saturday 7 march

Saturday 7 march
17:00
Coming Home Again
Studio/K SK3
17:15
18:45
17:30
18:00
18:30

Saturday 7 march

No timetable events hours available!
Saturday 7 march
21:30
Detention 返校
Studio/K Z3
21:40
23:25
22:00
22:30
23:00

Saturday 7 march

Saturday 7 march
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00

Saturday 7 march

Saturday 7 march
21:30
Exit 엑시트
Studio/K Z1
21:45
23:30
22:00
22:30
23:00

Saturday 7 march

Saturday 7 march
19:00
Fagara 花椒之味
Rialto
19:00
21:00
19:30
20:00
20:30

Saturday 7 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Saturday 7 march
17:00
FilmLAB Network Borrel
Studio/K Café
17:00
19:00
17:30
18:00
18:30

Saturday 7 march

Saturday 7 march
19:00
Gundala
Studio/K SK3
19:15
21:00
19:30
20:00
20:30

Saturday 7 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Saturday 7 march
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30

Saturday 7 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Saturday 7 march
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30

Saturday 7 march

No timetable events hours available!
Saturday 7 march
13:00
13:30
14:00

Saturday 7 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Saturday 7 march
16:30
Suk Suk 叔.叔
Studio/K SK1
16:40
18:30
17:00
17:30
18:00

Saturday 7 march

No timetable events hours available!
Saturday 7 march

Saturday 7 march

Saturday 7 march
20:00
20:30

Saturday 7 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Saturday 7 march
15:00
The Ugly Model
Studio/K Z3
15:00
16:30
15:30
16:00

Saturday 7 march

Saturday 7 march
21:30
The Wayfarers
Rialto
21:30
22:50
22:00
22:30

Saturday 7 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Saturday 7 march

Saturday 7 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Saturday 7 march
12:00
Balloon 气球
Rialto
12:00
13:45
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
Fagara 花椒之味
Rialto
19:00
21:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
The Wayfarers
Rialto
21:30
22:50
22:00
22:30

Saturday 7 march

Saturday 7 march
11:00
Bumi Manusia
Studio/K SK1
11:15
14:20

CinemAsia Queer Art Brunch
Studio/K SK4
12:00
14:00

11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
The Ugly Model
Studio/K Z3
15:00
16:30


Suk Suk 叔.叔
Studio/K SK1
16:40
18:30

FilmLAB Network Borrel
Studio/K Café
17:00
19:00

Coming Home Again
Studio/K SK3
17:15
18:45

BODY SESSIONS x Cinemasia LGBTQ+
Studio/K Sk4
18:00
20:00

Fagara 花椒之味
Rialto
19:00
21:00

Gundala
Studio/K SK3
19:15
21:00

15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
The Wayfarers
Rialto
21:30
22:50

Detention 返校
Studio/K Z3
21:40
23:25

Exit 엑시트
Studio/K Z1
21:45
23:30
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00

Saturday 7 march

No timetable events available!
Sunday 8 march
11:30
Bumi Manusia
Studio/K SK1
11:45
14:50

Balloon 气球
Rialto
12:30
14:15

Little Q 小Q
Studio/K Z3
12:45
14:35

Verdict
Rialto
14:30
16:35


12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
Complicity
Studio/K SK3
17:00
18:45

Homecoming
Rialto
17:15
18:45

Yellow Ribbon 당신의 사월
Studio/K Z1
17:20
18:50

Translation Between Thresholds
Studio/K SK4
17:30
19:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
The River in Me 大河唱
Rialto
19:00
20:35

Heavy Craving
Studio/K SK1
19:30
21:00

Moonlit Winter 윤희에게
Studio/K Z3
19:30
21:15

19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00

Sunday 8 march

No timetable events hours available!
Sunday 8 march
12:30
Balloon 气球
Rialto
12:30
14:15
13:00
13:30
14:00

Sunday 8 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Sunday 8 march
11:30
Bumi Manusia
Studio/K SK1
11:45
14:50
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30

Sunday 8 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Sunday 8 march
17:00
Complicity
Studio/K SK3
17:00
18:45
17:30
18:00
18:30

Sunday 8 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Sunday 8 march
19:30
Heavy Craving
Studio/K SK1
19:30
21:00
20:00
20:30

Sunday 8 march

Sunday 8 march
17:00
Homecoming
Rialto
17:15
18:45
17:30
18:00
18:30

Sunday 8 march

No timetable events hours available!
Sunday 8 march
12:30
Little Q 小Q
Studio/K Z3
12:45
14:35
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30

Sunday 8 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Sunday 8 march
19:30
Moonlit Winter 윤희에게
Studio/K Z3
19:30
21:15
20:00
20:30
21:00

Sunday 8 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Sunday 8 march
15:00
15:30
16:00

Sunday 8 march

No timetable events hours available!
Sunday 8 march
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00

Sunday 8 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Sunday 8 march
15:30
16:00
16:30

Sunday 8 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Sunday 8 march
19:00
The River in Me 大河唱
Rialto
19:00
20:35
19:30
20:00
20:30

Sunday 8 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Sunday 8 march
17:30
Translation Between Thresholds
Studio/K SK4
17:30
19:00
18:00
18:30

Sunday 8 march

No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
No timetable events hours available!
Sunday 8 march
14:30
Verdict
Rialto
14:30
16:35
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30

Sunday 8 march

Sunday 8 march
17:00
Yellow Ribbon 당신의 사월
Studio/K Z1
17:20
18:50
17:30
18:00
18:30

Sunday 8 march

No timetable events hours available!
Sunday 8 march
12:30
Balloon 气球
Rialto
12:30
14:15
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
Verdict
Rialto
14:30
16:35
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
Homecoming
Rialto
17:15
18:45

Yellow Ribbon 당신의 사월
Studio/K Z1
17:20
18:50
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
The River in Me 大河唱
Rialto
19:00
20:35
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00

Sunday 8 march

Sunday 8 march
11:30
Bumi Manusia
Studio/K SK1
11:45
14:50

Little Q 小Q
Studio/K Z3
12:45
14:35

Verdict
Rialto
14:30
16:35


12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
Complicity
Studio/K SK3
17:00
18:45

Yellow Ribbon 당신의 사월
Studio/K Z1
17:20
18:50

Translation Between Thresholds
Studio/K SK4
17:30
19:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
The River in Me 大河唱
Rialto
19:00
20:35

Heavy Craving
Studio/K SK1
19:30
21:00

Moonlit Winter 윤희에게
Studio/K Z3
19:30
21:15
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00

Sunday 8 march

No timetable events available!